Skip to content
Denver East
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@University of Denver
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
4
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@University of Denver
5
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Thunderdome
This games will be played at the Thunderdome becasue of a conflict with Denver East Gym's.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Thunderdome
This games will be played at the Thunderdome (in the auxcillary gym) becasue of a conflict with Denver East Gym's.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Thunderdome
This games will be played at the Thunderdome becasue of a conflict with Denver East Gym's.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Thunderdome
This games will be played at the Thunderdome becasue of a conflict with Denver East Gym's.
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Sports Stable
6
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Denver East High School
Revised - this contract had an extra fee added it should only be $300.00 but the amount was sent twice.
10:00am
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Rock Canyon High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rock Canyon High School
11:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rock Canyon High School
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Mountain Vista High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mountain Vista High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mountain Vista High School
10
4:15pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Denver West High School
11
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Edge Ice Arena
4:15pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Denver North High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Denver East High School
12
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@University of Denver
13
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Arvada West High School
9:00am
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Smoky Hill High School
Smoky Hill Invite
10:00am
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Chaparral High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaparral High School
11:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaparral High School
14
15
16
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
17
4:15pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Manual High School
18
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@John F. Kennedy High School
Pack the House: Green Out
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Denver South High School
19
4:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Myers Pool
JeffCo Invite
7:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@South Suburban Family Fun Ice Rink
20
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@Northglenn High School
8:00am
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Myers Pool
JeffCo Invite
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Thomas Jefferson High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Denver East High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Thomas Jefferson High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Thunderdome
8:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ralston Arena, Omaha, Nebraska
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Eaglecrest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Eaglecrest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eaglecrest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eaglecrest High School
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@John F. Kennedy High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Denver East High School
East High Panek (Main) Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denver East High School
24
2:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ice Ranch
4:15pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@George Washington High School
25
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Abraham Lincoln High School
26
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Thunderdome
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Monument Ice Rink
27
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@Thornton High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
10:00am
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/V
@Manual High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
10:30am
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Thunderdome
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Thunderdome
28
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team 1
@Denver North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Denver East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Denver North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denver East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denver North High School
30
31
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Montbello High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?