Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chatfield
Dick Rush Invite | |
Dick Rush Invite | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Denver South Dance Room
more.. JROTC Drill Meet | |
JROTC Drill Meet | ||
8:00am | vs. Columbine | |
11:00am | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
1:30pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
4:00pm | vs. Rampart | |
5:30pm | vs. Rampart |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:20am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
9:37am |
Denver South Library 200
Shubitz - student presentations | |
Shubitz - student presentations | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Play Rehearsal | |
Play Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm | vs. Ralston Valley | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. John F. Kennedy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-04-18) | vs. Overland |
5:30pm | vs. Ralston Valley | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Carolyn | |
Carolyn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 10:30am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Dance | |
Dance | ||
7:45am- 11:20am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Denver South Room 105
Sped | |
Sped | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Dance | |
Dance | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Denver South Room 105
Interviews | |
Interviews | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Play Rehearsal | |
Play Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-14-18) | vs. George Washington |
4:00pm | vs. Overland | |
4:00pm | vs. Overland | |
4:15pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-14-18) | vs. George Washington |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denver South Room 168 - Main Gym
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball | |
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:20am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
9:22am- 10:52am |
Denver South Library 300
AVID | |
AVID | ||
11:47am- 1:14pm |
Denver South Library 300
AVID | |
AVID | ||
11:47am |
Denver South Library 200
| |
11:47am |
Denver South Library 200
Ruthann Goodwill | |
Ruthann Goodwill | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Culture Fest Practice | |
Culture Fest Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Play Rehearsal | |
Play Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Denver North | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hinkley |
4:30pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Denver South Room 401 (Cafeteria)
Girls Basketball Banquet | |
Girls Basketball Banquet | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denver South Room 251 - Auxilary/Wrestling/Gymnastics Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:20am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
9:22am- 10:17am |
t
Building Bridges AVID 10th, 11th and 12th | |
Building Bridges AVID 10th, 11th and 12th | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:19pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Culture Fest Practice | |
Culture Fest Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Play Rehearsal | |
Play Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. George Washington
@ Denver South Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. George Washington | |
4:15pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
4:15pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
4:30pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
6:00pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denver South Room 168 - Main Gym
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball | |
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Denver South Room 105
ILT | |
ILT | ||
7:45am- 11:20am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies | ||
12:05pm- 2:57pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Choice of Studies | |
Choice of Studies |