Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Wellington Webb Building
Citywide High School Show | ||
Citywide High School Show | ||
11:24am- 12:09pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Talent Show Practice | |
Talent Show Practice | ||
2:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Wellington Webb Building
Citywide High School Show | ||
Citywide High School Show | ||
11:24am- 12:09pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Talent Show Practice | |
Talent Show Practice | ||
2:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Culture Team Rehearsals | |
Culture Team Rehearsals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
4:00pm | vs. Overland | |
4:00pm | vs. Arapahoe | |
4:00pm | vs. Arapahoe | |
4:30pm | vs. Dawson
| |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Denver South Room 171
Scheduling Meeting |
Scheduling Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Wellington Webb Building
Citywide High School Show | ||
Citywide High School Show | ||
7:30am- 10:45am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Scheduling | |
Scheduling | ||
10:52am- 11:47am |
Denver South Library 300
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:45am- 3:00pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Scheduling | |
Scheduling | ||
2:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denver South Room 105
CSC | |
CSC | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Culture Team Rehearsals | |
Culture Team Rehearsals | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-14-19) | vs. Coronado |
4:00pm | vs. Far Northeast High School | |
4:15pm | vs. George Washington | |
5:30pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
5:30pm | vs. Far Northeast High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Denver South Library 200
Rainbow Alley LGBTQ Issues | |
Rainbow Alley LGBTQ Issues | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denver South Room 251 - Auxilary/Wrestling/Gymnastics Gym
Denver Wrestling Club | |
Denver Wrestling Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Wellington Webb Building
Citywide High School Show | ||
Citywide High School Show | ||
11:59am- 12:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Talent Show | |
Talent Show | ||
3:30pm | vs. Denver North | |
4:00pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. George Washington | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Conifer | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Denver South Room 105
PTSA Meeting | |
PTSA Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Conifer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Eaglecrest
Raptor Invite - 4/6 continuation or rain date | |
Raptor Invite - 4/6 continuation or rain date | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Denver West | |
6:00pm | vs. Denver West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Mullen
Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
12:00pm | vs. George Washington | |
2:00pm | vs. George Washington | |
2:00pm | vs. Palmer High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Palmer High School |