Skip to content
Denver East
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Kennedy Golf Course
2
3
TBD
Soccer: G/JV2
@Long Lake Ranch, Arvada
TBD
Soccer: G/C Team 1
@Long Lake Ranch, Arvada
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Long Lake Ranch, Arvada
TBD
Soccer: G/JV
@Long Lake Ranch, Arvada
4
5
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Regis Jesuit High School
6
7
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Willis Case Golf Course
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
@All City Field
8
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV2
@Boulder High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Denver East Turf Field
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@George Washington High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@All City Field
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Denver East Turf Field
9
4:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/V
@Manual High School
4:15pm
Baseball: V
@George Washington High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@All City Field
10
7:00am
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/V
@Manual High School
8:00am
Lacrosse: G/JV
@All City Field
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Eagle Trace Golf Course
9:00am
Baseball: C Team 1
@Denver East High School
10:00am
Soccer: G/C Team 1
@Columbine High School
10:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@All City Field
11:00am
Baseball: C Team 1
@Denver East High School
12:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbine High School
1:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@All City Field
2:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Denver East High School
2:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakewood Memorial Field
2:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@All City Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@All City Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@All City Field
11
12
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Varsity 2
@City Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@City Park
5:00pm
Rugby: V
@
13
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Overland Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV2
@City Park
4:15pm
Baseball: V
@Denver East High School
4:15pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/V
@Montbello High School
14
3:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Arapahoe High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Stutler Bowl Stadium
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV2
@City Park
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
@All City Field
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team 1
@Denver East High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Mary`s Academy
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV2
@Broomfield High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/C Team 1
@ThunderRidge High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Mary`s Academy
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Stutler Bowl Stadium
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Littleton Public Stadium
15
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Littleton Public Stadium
TBD
Soccer: G/JV
@Arapahoe High School
3:30pm
Baseball: V
@Bear Creek High School
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@Denver East High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/C Team 1
@Legend High School
16
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/C Team 1
@Powell Middle School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Powell Middle School
17
TBD
Rugby: V
@Denver East Turf Field
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Littleton Public Stadium
TBD
Soccer: G/JV
@Arapahoe High School
7:00am
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/V
@VMAC
8:00am
Track & Field: V
@Sports Authority Stadium
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
11:00am
Baseball: C Team 1
@Denver East High School
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Columbine High School
1:00pm
Baseball: C Team 1
@Denver East High School
1:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Columbine High School
3:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
18
19
12:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Heritage Eagle Bend Golf Club in Aurora
4:00pm
Soccer: G/C Team 1
(Postponed)
@Littleton High School
5:00pm
Rugby: V
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV2
(Postponed)
@All City Field
20
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV2
@Denver East Turf Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/C Team 1
@All City Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Varsity 2
@Denver North High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Denver North High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Ranch House
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@City Park
4:15pm
Baseball: C Team 1
(Postponed)
@Grandview High School
4:15pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Denver East High School
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Grandview High School
4:15pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/V
@Manual High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Denver East Turf Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@All City Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Denver East Turf Field
21
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Varsity 2
@City Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV2
@City Park
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Denver East High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Denver East High School
7:00pm
Rugby: V
@Denver East Turf Field
22
1:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@All City Field
1:30pm
Track & Field: V
@All City Field
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wellshire Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Abraham Lincoln High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Abraham Lincoln High School
4:15pm
Baseball: V
@Denver East High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV2
@Village Green Fields
4:15pm
Soccer: G/C Team 1
@Village Green Fields
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Manning School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Regis Jesuit High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Regis Jesuit High School
23
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Denver East Turf Field
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Denver East Turf Field
24
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Canyon View Park
8:00am
Track & Field: V
@Broomfield High School
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/C Team 1
@Grandview High School
12:00pm
Baseball: C Team 1
@Bear Creek High School
2:00pm
Baseball: C Team 1
@Bear Creek High School
25
26
27
28
29
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
@TBA
30
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
@San Diego, CA
31
9:00am
Track & Field: V
@Rocky Mountain High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?