Skip to content
Denver East
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Waneka Lake
9:00am
Football: C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Waneka Lake
10:00am
Cross Country: JV
@Waneka Lake
10:30am
Cross Country: JV
@Waneka Lake
11:00am
Football: JV
@Denver East Turf Field
2
3
4
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Fairview High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Castle View High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Castle View High School
5:45pm
Softball: JV
@Denver East High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Castle View High School
5
4:30pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@Denver East High School
5:45pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Denver East High School
6:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Denver East High School
6
4:00pm
Softball: V
@All City Softball Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Team 1
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
5:45pm
Softball: JV
@All City Softball Field
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
7
TBD
Softball: V
@Aurora Sports Park
TBD
Softball: JV
@Westminster High School
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@CanyonView Park, Grand Junction
4:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Regis Jesuit High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Grandview High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@Grandview High School
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Regis Jesuit High School
6:30pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@Regis Jesuit High School
8
TBD
Softball: V
@Aurora Sports Park
TBD
Softball: JV
@Westminster High School
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@CanyonView Park, Grand Junction
8:00am
Volleyball: C Team 1
@Cherry Creek High School
8:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Eaglecrest High School
Gym - East
East and West Gyms
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Lyons
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Heritage High School
9:00am
Football: C Team 1
@Adams City High School
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Columbine High School
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Columbine High School
9:00am
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@Kent Denver High School
9:00am
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
9:00am
Volleyball: C Team 2
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
9:50am
Cross Country: V
@Lyons
10:00am
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
10:15am
Cross Country: JV
@Lyons
10:25am
Cross Country: JV
@Heritage High School
10:45am
Cross Country: JV
@Lyons
11:30am
Volleyball: V
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
2:00pm
Football: V
@All City Stadium
9
10
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Denver East High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Denver East High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Denver East High School
11
3:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Sunken Gardens Park
3:45pm
Cross Country: JV
@Sunken Gardens Park
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Team 2
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Team 1
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
4:15pm
Cross Country: JV
@Sunken Gardens Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Chatfield High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Denver East High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
12
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Kennedy Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Kennedy Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Cherry Creek High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Cherry Creek High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Congress Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
13
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Wellshire Golf Course
4:00pm
Football: C Team 1
@Boulder High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@Congress Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
5:30pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@St. Mary`s Academy
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Denver East High School
5:45pm
Softball: JV
@Denver East High School
6:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Fossil Ridge High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Thomas Jefferson High School
7:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Fossil Ridge High School
14
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Eaglecrest High School
3:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Stenger Soccer Complex
3:30pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Denver East High School
3:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Stenger Soccer Complex
4:00pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Eaglecrest High School
Gym - East
East and West Gyms
4:15pm
Cross Country: JV
@Stenger Soccer Complex
4:45pm
Cross Country: JV
@Stenger Soccer Complex
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Denver East Turf Field
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Denver East Turf Field
15
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Eaglecrest High School
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Cherry Creek High School
2:00pm
Football: V
@All City Stadium
16
17
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Northfield High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Team 1
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
4:15pm
Softball: V
@Denver West High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Northfield High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
18
2:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Willis Case Golf Course
2:30pm
Cross Country: JV
@Willis Case Golf Course
3:00pm
Cross Country: JV
@Willis Case Golf Course
3:50pm
Cross Country: V
@Willis Case Golf Course
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Pine Creek High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pine Creek High School
4:20pm
Cross Country: V
@Willis Case Golf Course
5:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@KIPP Northeast/Strive Prep Rise
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pine Creek High School
19
5:30pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@St. Mary's High School
20
4:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Denver South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@Denver South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Denver South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Denver South High School
4:15pm
Softball: V
@Denver East High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Team 2
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Team 1
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
5:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Denver East High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
6:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Denver East High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
7:15pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
21
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Denver North High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kent Denver High School
4:15pm
Field Hockey: V
@Dakota Ridge High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Denver North High School
5:30pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Dakota Ridge High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Denver North High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@North Stadium - Adams 12
22
TBD
Cross Country: V
@University of Kansas
TBD
Cross Country: JV
@University of Kansas
9:00am
Football: C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
9:00am
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@Ranch House
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Viele Lake, Boulder
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Viele Lake, Boulder
10:30am
Cross Country: JV
@Viele Lake, Boulder
11:00am
Football: JV
@Denver East Turf Field
2:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
11:00pm
Cross Country: JV
@Viele Lake, Boulder
23
24
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Denver South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV2
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@George Washington High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Denver East High School
25
4:00pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@Cherry Creek High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Denver Tennis Club
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Cherry Creek High School
4:15pm
Field Hockey: V
@All City Stadium
4:15pm
Softball: V
@Evie Dennis
5:30pm
Field Hockey: JV
@All City Stadium
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Denver East High School
6:45pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@All City Stadium
26
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@City Park Tennis Courts
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Denver East High School
5:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@Palmer High School
6:30pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Palmer High School
27
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Colorado Academy
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@John F. Kennedy High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/C Team 1
@Denver East High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/Varsity 2
@Colorado Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@City Park Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Softball: V
@John F. Kennedy High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@John F. Kennedy High School
28
2:30pm
Cross Country: JV
@Thornton Recreation Center
2:40pm
Cross Country: JV
@Thornton Recreation Center
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Thornton Recreation Center
4:10pm
Cross Country: V
@Thornton Recreation Center
6:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Dick's Sporting Goods Park
6:00pm
Cross Country: JV
@Dick's Sporting Goods Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Westminster High School
29
9:00am
Football: C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
10:00am
Volleyball: JV2
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
10:00am
Volleyball: C Team 1
@Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small)
11:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
12:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Denver East - Panek Gym (Main)
2:30pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Denver East Turf Field
3:45pm
Field Hockey: C Team 1
@Denver East Turf Field
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?