Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:57am- 11:42am |
Denver South Room 105
FACE | |
FACE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Planning Day- No School for Students | ||
Planning Day- No School for Students |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Smoky Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
6:00pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denver South Room 168 - Main Gym
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball | |
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Denver South Room 105
Lynette Lucero | |
Lynette Lucero | ||
9:22am- 10:52am |
Denver South Library 300
AVID | |
AVID | ||
11:47am- 1:14pm |
Denver South Library 300
AVID | |
AVID | ||
11:47am |
Denver South Library 200
| |
11:47am |
Denver South Library 200
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Northridge | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-19-18) | vs. Overland |
6:00pm | vs. Northridge | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denver South Room 251 - Auxilary/Wrestling/Gymnastics Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:22am- 10:17am |
Denver South Room 105
FACE | |
FACE | ||
9:22am- 10:17am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Mandatory Senior Class Meeting | |
Mandatory Senior Class Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chatfield | |
4:00pm | vs. Thomas Jefferson Spartans | |
4:15pm | vs. Abraham Lincoln | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Chatfield | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Denver South Room 105
PTSA MEETING | |
PTSA MEETING | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denver South Room 168 - Main Gym
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball | |
Eagles Youth Sports-Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 3:00pm |
Denver South Room 105
Choice Forms Make Ups | |
Choice Forms Make Ups | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Thomas Jefferson Spartans |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Play Rehearsal | |
Play Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Rangeview |
4:15pm | vs. Kent Denver | |
6:00pm | vs. Kent Denver | |
6:00pm | vs. John F. Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Mullen | |
9:00am | vs. Denver North
Doubleheader | |
Doubleheader | ||
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:30am | vs. Denver North |