Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Cherokee Trail | |
4:00pm | vs. Mountain Vista | |
4:15pm | vs. Fort Collins | |
4:15pm | vs. Denver East | |
5:00pm | vs. Eaglecrest | |
5:30pm | vs. Cherokee Trail | |
7:00pm | vs. Eaglecrest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SAT 11th Grade PSAT 9th and 10th and CMAP 11th | ||
SAT 11th Grade PSAT 9th and 10th and CMAP 11th | ||
2:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Culture Team Rehearsals | |
Culture Team Rehearsals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Thomas Jefferson Spartans | |
4:15pm | vs. Denver East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SAT 11th Grade PSAT 9th and 10th and CMAP 11th | ||
SAT 11th Grade PSAT 9th and 10th and CMAP 11th | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:30am- 10:45am |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Scheduling | |
Scheduling | ||
11:45am- 3:00pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Scheduling | |
Scheduling | ||
2:00pm |
Denver South Library 300
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Culture Team Rehearsals | |
Culture Team Rehearsals | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Palmer |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Denver East |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Denver East |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Northfield |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Regis Jesuit |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denver South Room 251 - Auxilary/Wrestling/Gymnastics Gym
Denver Wrestling Club | |
Denver Wrestling Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SAT 11th Grade PSAT 9th and 10th and CMAP 11th | ||
SAT 11th Grade PSAT 9th and 10th and CMAP 11th | ||
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Unified Play | |
Unified Play | ||
4:00pm | vs. Denver East | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-24-19) | vs. Holy Family
@ Holy Family High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Month of Photography Show at the Pirate | ||
Month of Photography Show at the Pirate | ||
3:00pm | vs. Pomona | |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Unified Play | |
Unified Play | ||
4:00pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
5:00pm | vs. Heritage | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Pirate Contemporary Art Gallery
Month of Photography Reception at the Pirate | |
Month of Photography Reception at the Pirate | ||
6:00pm | vs. John F. Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Heritage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Month of Photography Show at the Pirate | ||
Month of Photography Show at the Pirate | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rebel Invite | |
Rebel Invite | ||
8:00am | vs. Pomona | |
9:00am | vs. Eaglecrest | |
9:00am | vs. Denver East | |
11:00am | vs. Denver East | |
11:30am | vs. Eaglecrest | |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Denver South Room 116 Auditorium
Unified Play | |
Unified Play |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Month of Photography Show at the Pirate | ||
Month of Photography Show at the Pirate | ||
11:00am- 6:00pm |
Denver South High Turf Field Football/Soccer/Track Multi-purpose Field
National Flag Football League | |
National Flag Football League |